Apartment - For Sale - Fiori Di Bosco, Tirana €225,000
Apartment - For Sale - Fiori Di Bosco, Tirana €225,000
Apartment - For Sale - Fiori Di Bosco, Tirana €225,000
Apartment - For Sale - Fiori Di Bosco, Tirana €225,000
Apartment - For Sale - Fiori Di Bosco, Tirana €225,000
Apartment - For Sale - Fiori Di Bosco, Tirana €225,000
Apartment - For Sale - Fiori Di Bosco, Tirana €225,000
225,000 € (1,829 € / m²)
For Sale 30 January 2026

Apartment - For Sale - Fiori Di Bosco, Tirana €225,000

Rruga Don Bosko, Tirane

  • DSH-133069
  • 123 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 5
  • 14 Views

Under Construction

Description

2+1 apartment for sale at Mara Residence!
We offer a 2+1 apartment for sale at Mara Residence!
Mara Residence is located at the intersection of Don Bosko and Ibrahim Pashe Bushatliu streets, near the Fiori di Bosco complex.
The apartment is on the fifth floor, with a well-utilized layout, and southeast orientation with an open view and sunny days.
Works will be completed by the end of 2026.
Area with immediate access to the main city junctions, offering you the possibility of comfortable living.
For more information contact me.

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Year Built: 2026
  • 9 Floors
  • Has Elevator
  • 1.9km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Rruga Muzakët

6
Laprakë – Qendër
3m away
0 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Qatar College
College
258m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Qazim Turdiu
Middle School
298m

Have Question? Get in touch!

Have Question? Get in touch!