For sale, Apartment 1+1+balcony, Paskuqan – BelFiore Residence 1, 71,900 Euro
71,900 € (1,356 € / m²)
For Sale 26 March 2026

Unaza e Madhe, Kamez

  • DSH-135176
  • 53 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 3
  • 58 Views

Under Construction

Description

Property Features:
– Apartment 1+1+balcony
– Paskuqan
– Great Ring Road
– New Building 2025
– 3rd Residential Floor
– Brick phase completion
– Total Area 53.27m²
– Net Area 46.85m²
– Shared Area 6.42m²
– Price 71,900 Euro
Apartment 1+1+balcony for sale, with a total area of 53.27m², located on the 2nd residential floor of a new building in Paskuqan, at BelFiore 1 Residence.
The apartment is in the final construction phase and has a very good layout with a very regular plan. It consists of a living room, kitchen area, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and balcony.
Very good east-south orientation, naturally illuminated throughout the day.
In this residence you will find high construction quality, ventilated facade, thermal insulation on all sides (walls, terrace, floor), acoustic insulation, waterproofing, natural ventilation of the building, and greenery.
For more information or to visit the property, contact the real estate agency number!

Additional Details

  • Has Elevator
  • 0m from center

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!