BUSINESS PREMISES FOR SALE 365 M2 XHAMLLIKU 1,500,000 EURO
BUSINESS PREMISES FOR SALE 365 M2 XHAMLLIKU 1,500,000 EURO
BUSINESS PREMISES FOR SALE 365 M2 XHAMLLIKU 1,500,000 EURO
BUSINESS PREMISES FOR SALE 365 M2 XHAMLLIKU 1,500,000 EURO
1,500,000 € (4,109 € / m²)
For Sale 03 February 2026

BUSINESS PREMISES FOR SALE 365 M2 XHAMLLIKU 1,500,000 EURO

Xhamlliku, Tirane

  • DSH-136336
  • 365 m2
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Views
Description

🏢 Business Premises for Sale – Xhamllik
📌 Property Information:
Large open space area, suitable for customized arrangements
Wide glass facade, ideal for branding and maximum advertising
Very easy access for clients and staff
Total area: 365 m²
Strategic positioning on the ground floor of a new building with elevator
Thermal insulation system, energy efficiency
Modern environment, suitable for intensive operations and large staff
🏢 Ideal for large businesses such as:
Call Center / Contact Center
Medical or dental clinic
Bank / Financial institutions
Showroom & trading companies
📍 Location: Xhamllik, near Karburant Kastrati
💰 Price: 1,500,000 Euro
🆔 Property Code: SÇ735

Additional Details

  • 1.7km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Xhamlliku

11
Porcelan – Qendër
181m away
3 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Çerdhja Nr. 15,Dielli
Nursery
131m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Xhezmi Dielli
Middle School
183m
Çerdhja Nr. 26
Nursery
196m
Gjimnazi Andon Zako Cajupi
High School
288m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Qëndra Shëndetësore Nr. 2
Hospital
439m