🏡 Studio apartment for sale – Aluna Complex, Paskuqan
🏡 Studio apartment for sale – Aluna Complex, Paskuqan
🏡 Studio apartment for sale – Aluna Complex, Paskuqan
61,295 € (1,156 € / m²)
For Sale 03 February 2026

🏡 Studio apartment for sale – Aluna Complex, Paskuqan

Paskuqan, Kamez

  • DSH-136378
  • 53 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 19 Views

Under Construction

Description

🏡 Studio Apartment for Sale – Aluna Complex, Paskuqan
• 📍 Complex: Aluna Complex
• Floor: 4
• Orientation: North–West
📐 Area:
• Gross: 53.3 m²
🏠 Typology & Features:
• Studio Apartment
• Functional space, ideal for living or investment

• Price: 1,150 €/m²
• Total: 61,295 €

Additional Details

  • 0m from center

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Çerdhja Nr. 4, Hapi i pare
Nursery
109m
Gjimnazi Isa Boletini
High School
163m
Kopshti Nr. 15
Pre-school
213m
These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Have Question? Get in touch!