Apartment 1+1 with parking for sale, Kavaja Street, super new property
250,000 € (4,716 € / m²)
For Sale 30 April 2026

Rruga e Kavajës, Tirane

  • DSH-136879
  • 53 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 6
  • 38 Views
Description

Apartment 1+1 for sale
Parking space included
New building of 2025
Gross area 53.52 m2
Net area 44.31 m2
Southeast orientation

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 1.3km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Sabaudin Gabrani

16B
Unaza - Linja e gjelbër
81m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Sabaudin Gabrani
Middle School
88m
Çerdhja Nr. 35, Filizat
Nursery
325m
Kopshti Nr. 2, Peter Pan
Pre-school
347m
Gjimnazi Protagonistët
High School
408m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Qendra Shëndetësore nr.9
Hospital
184m

Have Question? Get in touch!