For sale, Parking Spaces, Laprake, Tirana
26,000 € (812 € / m²)
For Sale 05 February 2026

For sale, Parking Spaces, Laprake, Tirana

Rruga Dritan Hoxha, Tirane

  • DSH-137830
  • 32 m2
  • 15 Views
Description

The posts are located at E-88, Dritan Hoxha Street, Laprak
Property details:
• Gross area: 31m²
• Floor: -1
Advantages:
• Favorable location in a developed area.
• New building.
For a visit in person contact us!

Additional Details

  • Year Built: 2026
  • Is uninhabited
  • 2.1km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Ana Komnena

5B
Institut – Qendër
13A
Tirana e re
3A
Kashar
4
City Park – Qendër
160m away
2 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla Hafiz Ibrahim Dalliu
Education
63m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Ahmet Gashi
Middle School
242m
Kopshti Nr. 14
Pre-school
364m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Qendra Shëndetësore nr.7
Hospital
242m

Have Question? Get in touch!