Sale | Apartment 1 + 1 | Laprakë | 103000 €
Sale | Apartment 1 + 1 | Laprakë | 103000 €
Sale | Apartment 1 + 1 | Laprakë | 103000 €
Sale | Apartment 1 + 1 | Laprakë | 103000 €
103,000 € (1,716 € / m²)
For Sale 05 February 2026

Sale | Apartment 1 + 1 | Laprakë | 103000 €

Laprakë, Tirane

  • DSH-138217
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 3
  • 86 Views
Description

MORINA REAL ESTATE Agency offers a 1 + 1 Apartment, located in the Laprake area, with a price of 103000 €.

• Property type: Apartment
• Address: Laprakë, Tirana New Entry II, Casa Italia
• Area: 60.1 m²
• Price: 103000 €
• Furnishing: Empty
• Floor: 3

Property Information:
For sale — 1 + 1 Apartment, with an area of 60.1 m² and located in Laprake. A perfect opportunity for purchase and secure investment.

Agent: MRE Assistant

MORINA REAL ESTATE

© MORINA REAL ESTATE – Creating Opportunities

Overview
Apartment
Property type
1
Bedroom
1
Bathroom
Details
Published on February 5, 2026 at 4:23 pm
Updated February 5, 2026 at 4:23 pm
Property ID
MRE-150288

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 2.4km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Laprakë

6
Laprakë – Qendër
0m away
0 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Kopshti Nr. 14
Pre-school
73m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Ahmet Gashi
Middle School
78m
Kopshti Nr. 28, Avatar
Pre-school
272m
Shkolla Hafiz Ibrahim Dalliu
Education
357m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Qendra Shëndetësore nr.7
Hospital
115m