Unit for sale, for office or airbnb, Durres Street
Unit for sale, for office or airbnb, Durres Street
Unit for sale, for office or airbnb, Durres Street
Unit for sale, for office or airbnb, Durres Street
90,000 € (2,045 € / m²)
For Sale 27 April 2026

Unit for sale, for office or airbnb, Durres Street

Rruga e Durrësit, Tirane

  • DSH-138673
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • 159 Views
Description

At Police Station No.3, near Durres street, an office or residential space is for sale.
Area 44m2, half basement -1, with regular property documentation.
In the documentation, the property is a unit.
The property has direct access to the street.
It is completely renovated, with new hydraulic and electrical installations, with air conditioning.
It is organized into 2 rooms and a spacious bathroom.
Price: 90,000 euros.

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Is uninhabited
  • 924m from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Qemal Stafa

5B
Institut – Qendër
3A
Kashar
4
City Park – Qendër
257m away
4 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Kopshti Nr. 8, Bambi
Pre-school
78m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Avni Rustemi
Middle School
234m
Gjimnazi Qemal Stafa
High School
245m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Hasan Vogli
Middle School
247m

Have Question? Get in touch!