Apartment - For Sale - Complex Contact, Tirana
Apartment - For Sale - Complex Contact, Tirana
Apartment - For Sale - Complex Contact, Tirana
Apartment - For Sale - Complex Contact, Tirana
157,000 € (2,492 € / m²)
For Sale 06 February 2026

Apartment - For Sale - Complex Contact, Tirana

Rruga Frosina Plaku, Tirane

  • DSH-138957
  • 63 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • 41 Views
Description

APARTMENT 1+1 FOR SALE AT KONTAKT COMPLEX!
APARTMENT 1+1 FOR SALE AT KONTAKT COMPLEX!
1+1 apartment for sale inside Kontakt Complex.
It is organized in a corridor that distributes to the living room together with the kitchen, bedroom, bathroom and balcony.
The apartment is sold empty only with the kitchen.
With mortgage.

Additional Details

  • 1.6km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Zjarrfikësja

10C
Rrethrrotullimi Shkozë – Ish-fusha e aviacionit
179m away
3 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Naim Frashëri
Middle School
133m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Gustav Majer
Middle School
138m
Kopshti Nr. 26
Pre-school
195m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Sabaudin Gabrani
Middle School
394m

Have Question? Get in touch!