🏡 2+1 for sale – Ali Demi, Idriz Dollaku St. | Ideal for residence or investment
115,000 € (1,854 € / m²)
For Sale 06 February 2026

Ali Demi, Tirane

  • DSH-139218
  • 62 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 60 Views
Description

We have for sale a 2+1 apartment in the sought-after area of Ali Demi, on Idriz Dollaku street. A very good opportunity for family living or rental investment, thanks to the location and practical layout.
Main details:
Net area: 62.37 m2
4th floor (not the last)
Existing construction
Regular mortgage documentation
Layout:
Distributing corridor
Living room
2 bedrooms
Bathroom
Closed balcony
The apartment has a regular floor plan, with a functional distribution of spaces, making it easily furnishable and practical for living. The Ali Demi area offers quick access to the center and all necessary services nearby.
For more information or for a visit to the property, contact us.

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • 1.4km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Sheshi Çamëria

5A
Uzina Autotraktori – Qendër
71m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-Vjecare Ali Demi
Middle School
248m
Kopshti Nr. 40, Nënë Tereza
Pre-school
364m
Çerdhja Nr. 14, Vocërrakët
Nursery
443m
Shkolla 9-Vjecare Kushtrimi i Lirisë
Middle School
448m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Poliklinika e specializuar nr. 1
Hospital
321m
Qëndra Shëndetësore Nr. 2
Hospital
419m