🏡 APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2+2BALCONIES KAZAZI, DURRËS
🏡 APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2+2BALCONIES KAZAZI, DURRËS
🏡 APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2+2BALCONIES KAZAZI, DURRËS
🏡 APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2+2BALCONIES KAZAZI, DURRËS
🏡 APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2+2BALCONIES KAZAZI, DURRËS
🏡 APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2+2BALCONIES KAZAZI, DURRËS
🏡 APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2+2BALCONIES KAZAZI, DURRËS
🏡 APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2+2BALCONIES KAZAZI, DURRËS
🏡 APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2+2BALCONIES KAZAZI, DURRËS
🏡 APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2+2BALCONIES KAZAZI, DURRËS
🏡 APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2+2BALCONIES KAZAZI, DURRËS
🏡 APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2+2BALCONIES KAZAZI, DURRËS
🏡 APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2+2BALCONIES KAZAZI, DURRËS
🏡 APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2+2BALCONIES KAZAZI, DURRËS
🏡 APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2+2BALCONIES KAZAZI, DURRËS
🏡 APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2+2BALCONIES KAZAZI, DURRËS
130,000 € (1,031 € / m²)
For Sale 07 February 2026

🏡 APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2+2BALCONIES KAZAZI, DURRËS

KAZAZI...Therje, perpunim mishi, Durres

  • DSH-139640
  • 126 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 3
  • 44 Views
Description

🏡 FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+2+2BALCONIES KAZAZI, DURRËS
€ 130,000 126 m² Code 19337334
💰 Price: 130,000 €
📌 Property Number: —
📍 Location: Kazazi, Durrës
🏠 Typology: 2+2T+2B
📐 Area: 126 m² gross
🏢 Floor: 3 (residential)

Property Description:
Spacious and functional apartment for sale with typology 2+2T+2B, located in the Kazazi area, a quiet and highly preferred area for family living.
The apartment is on the 3rd residential floor and offers a very practical layout of spaces. It consists of a living room with kitchen, two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and two balconies, guaranteeing maximum comfort for daily living.
The gross area of 126 m² offers large, naturally lit, and very functional spaces, ideal both for long-term residence and investment.

📌 Why is this property worth it?
✅ Quiet and sought-after area – Kazazi
✅ Large area – 126 m² gross
✅ 3rd residential floor
✅ Two bathrooms and two balconies
✅ Very functional layout
✅ Ideal for family or investment
✅ Very good price for the area

📞 For more information or property visit:

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Is uninhabited
  • 789m from center

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!