FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1 PARIS COMMUNE 190,000 EURO
FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1 PARIS COMMUNE 190,000 EURO
FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1 PARIS COMMUNE 190,000 EURO
190,000 € (3,166 € / m²)
For Sale 16 March 2026

FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1 PARIS COMMUNE 190,000 EURO

Komuna e Parisit, Tirane

  • DSH-140573
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • 73 Views
Description

•APARTMENT FOR SALE
•1+1
•TOTAL AREA 60 M2
•8TH FLOOR, TOP FLOOR
•LIVING ROOM
•BEDROOM
•BATHROOM
•FURNISHED
•MORTGAGE
•PARIS COMMUNE
•NEAR INDIAN CLINIC
•PRICE 190,000 EURO
FELIZ HOME FSH447

Additional Details

  • Is uninhabited
  • 1.6km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Tish Daija

1A
Selitë – Allias
1B
Kodra e Diellit – Allias
55m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Gjimnazi Kristaq Rama
High School
192m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare At Zef Pellumbi
Middle School
246m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Fenix
Middle School
345m
Gjimnazi Guiness
High School
358m

Have Question? Get in touch!