For sale, Garage, New Ring, Tirana.
30,000 € (731 € / m²)
For Sale 09 February 2026

For sale, Garage, New Ring, Tirana.

Unaza e Re, Tirane

  • DSH-140840
  • 41 m2
  • Floor -2
  • 8 Views
Description

We have a garage for sale in Unaza e Re, Tirana.

Information about the garage:
• Net area: 25 m2
• Gross area: 38 m2
• Located on floor -1
• Closed garage with door for 2 cars.
• Suitable for storage or various businesses
• Located in a safe area of the city

For more information, please contact us!

Additional Details

  • 2.2km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Pallati me Shigjeta

13B
Tirana e re
78m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Kopshti Nr. 45, 4 Stinët
Pre-school
16m
Shkolla Profesionale Hoteleri Turizëm
High School
257m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare 26 Nëntori
Middle School
266m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare 1 Qershori
Middle School
297m

Have Question? Get in touch!