🏡 Apartment 2+1 for sale in Kamëz – Venatino Residence
🏡 Apartment 2+1 for sale in Kamëz – Venatino Residence
🏡 Apartment 2+1 for sale in Kamëz – Venatino Residence
🏡 Apartment 2+1 for sale in Kamëz – Venatino Residence
71,500 € (777 € / m²)
For Sale 20 April 2026

🏡 Apartment 2+1 for sale in Kamëz – Venatino Residence

Kamez, Kamez

  • DSH-141179
  • 92 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 2
  • 283 Views
Description

🏡 Apartment 2+1 for sale in Kamëz – Venatino Residence ✨
🔹 New complex under construction
🔹 Ready for occupancy within 8 months ⏳
🔹 Total area: 91.76 m² 📐
🔹 Net area: 78.68 m² 📏
🔹 Price: 71,500 € 💶
A very good opportunity for living or investment in a modern and new residence! 🌿
📩 Contact us for more info or visit!

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Year Built: 2025
  • 4 Floors
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 0m from center

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!