BUSINESS PREMISES FOR SALE 72 ZOGU I ZI 25,000,000 LEKE
BUSINESS PREMISES FOR SALE 72 ZOGU I ZI 25,000,000 LEKE
BUSINESS PREMISES FOR SALE 72 ZOGU I ZI 25,000,000 LEKE
259,067 € 25,000,000 LEK (3,598 € / m²)
For Sale 12 February 2026

BUSINESS PREMISES FOR SALE 72 ZOGU I ZI 25,000,000 LEKE

Zogu i Zi, Tirane

  • DSH-143968
  • 72 m2
  • 3 Views
Description

BUSINESS PREMISES FOR SALE
•TOTAL AREA 72 M2
•1ST FLOOR RESIDENTIAL
•ZOGU I ZI
•PRICE 25,000,000 LEKE
•CONTACT
•FELIZ HOME KB436

Additional Details

  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 1.3km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Karl Topia

16B
Unaza - Linja e gjelbër
100m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Gjimnazi Qemal Stafa
High School
173m
Albanian College Tirana
College
257m

Have Question? Get in touch!