WE SELL TRIPLEX AT KODRA E DELLIT !
WE SELL TRIPLEX AT KODRA E DELLIT !
WE SELL TRIPLEX AT KODRA E DELLIT !
335,000 € (1,395 € / m²)
For Sale 14 February 2026

WE SELL TRIPLEX AT KODRA E DELLIT !

Kodra e Diellit, Tirane

  • DSH-145154
  • 240 m2
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 19 Views
Description

🏡 Triplex for sale in Kodra e Diellit
📐 Total area: 240 m²
📐 Net area: 190 m²
🌿 Veranda: 50 m²
Organization:
🛏️ 3 bedrooms
🚿 3 bathrooms
📦 Storage
The apartment is invested with details and modern furniture, offering comfort and spacious areas. It has a view of Mount Dajti, a large veranda, LED lighting, suspended ceilings, air conditioning system, and new appliances.

Additional Details

  • Year Built: 2020
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 2.4km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Rexhep Pinari

1B
Kodra e Diellit – Allias
306m away
4 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Çerdhja Nr. 33, Princesh Huria
Nursery
417m

Have Question? Get in touch!