Apartment 1+1 for sale!
Apartment 1+1 for sale!
Apartment 1+1 for sale!
Apartment 1+1 for sale!
Apartment 1+1 for sale!
Apartment 1+1 for sale!
Apartment 1+1 for sale!
Apartment 1+1 for sale!
Apartment 1+1 for sale!
Apartment 1+1 for sale!
Apartment 1+1 for sale!
Apartment 1+1 for sale!
Apartment 1+1 for sale!
Apartment 1+1 for sale!
Apartment 1+1 for sale!
165,000 € (2,796 € / m²)
For Sale 20 February 2026

Apartment 1+1 for sale!

Rruga Bedri Karapici, Tirane

  • DSH-151849
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 6
  • 20 Views
Description

Luxury 1+1 apartment for sale!
📍Bedri Karapici Street, Henke Complex

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Year Built: 2024
  • 10 Floors
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 2.7km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Tregu

15A
Kombinat – Kinostudio
15B
Kombinat – Tufinë
3C
Yrshek – Qendër
12
Uzina Dinamo – Sharrë
289m away
4 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla Profesionale Karl Gega
High School
159m
Gjimnazi Karl Gega
High School
162m
Shkolla Tekniko-Elektrike Gjergji Canco
High School
196m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare 1 Qershori
Middle School
215m

Have Question? Get in touch!