Business premises for sale, near Delijorgji
1,162,000 € (7,000 € / m²)
For Sale 11 March 2026

Business premises for sale, near Delijorgji

Bulevardi Gjergj Fishta, Tirane

  • DSH-168107
  • 166 m2
  • 1 Bath
  • 7 Views
Description

Business unit for sale on ground floor at Bulevardi Gjergj Fishta
Has glass windows
The premises are also for rent, 4000 euros / month

Additional Details

  • Is Renovated
  • 1.3km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Vasil Shanto

13A
Tirana e re
57m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Vasil Shanto
Middle School
115m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Pjetër Budi
Middle School
137m
Kopshti Nr. 52, Mickey Mouse
Pre-school
288m
Kopshti Nr. 11, Cicërimat
Pre-school
328m

Have Question? Get in touch!

Have Question? Get in touch!