Apartment 1+1 for Sale in Durres (Mali i Robit)
Apartment 1+1 for Sale in Durres (Mali i Robit)
63,000 € (1,105 € / m²)
For Sale 16 March 2026

Apartment 1+1 for Sale in Durres (Mali i Robit)

Mali i Robit, Durres, Durres

  • DSH-171812
  • 57 m2
  • Floor 3
  • 13 Views
Description

Apartment 1+1 for Sale in Durres (Mali i Robit)

Total area: 57.3 m2

Arranged in:
Living room + Kitchen area
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
Balcony

-3rd Floor

The property is in the final phase

Location: Mali i Robit, Durres

Sale price: 63,000 euros

Additional Details

  • Is uninhabited

Have Question? Get in touch!