For sale, Studio apartment, ERDIAR Residence, Golem.
For sale, Studio apartment, ERDIAR Residence, Golem.
For sale, Studio apartment, ERDIAR Residence, Golem.
For sale, Studio apartment, ERDIAR Residence, Golem.
For sale, Studio apartment, ERDIAR Residence, Golem.
For sale, Studio apartment, ERDIAR Residence, Golem.
For sale, Studio apartment, ERDIAR Residence, Golem.
38,500 € (1,166 € / m²)
For Sale 16 March 2026

For sale, Studio apartment, ERDIAR Residence, Golem.

Golem, Durres, Durres

  • DSH-172438
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 1
  • 165 Views
Description

Information about studio apartments:

• 1 residential floor
• Gross area: 33.45 m2
• Net area: 28.89 m2
• Common area: 4.55 m2

Organization:
• Living room + kitchen + bedroom.
• 1 Toilet.