Sale | Business Premises | Kinostudio | 105000 €
Sale | Business Premises | Kinostudio | 105000 €
Sale | Business Premises | Kinostudio | 105000 €
Sale | Business Premises | Kinostudio | 105000 €
105,000 € (2,187 € / m²)
For Sale 19 March 2026

Sale | Business Premises | Kinostudio | 105000 €

Kinostudio, Tirane

  • DSH-175988
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bath
  • 4 Views
Description

MORINA REAL ESTATE Agency offers Business Premises, located in the area of QSUT Hospital/Xhamllik/Kinostudio, with a price of 105,000 €.

• Property type: Business Premises
• Address: Myslym Keta Street
• Area: 48 m²
• Price: 105000 €
• Furnishing: Empty
• Floor: 1

Property Information:
For sale — Business Premises 1 + 1, with an area of 48 m² and located in QSUT Hospital/Xhamllik/Kinostudio. A perfect opportunity for purchase and secure investment.

Agent: Megi Hatija

MORINA REAL ESTATE

© MORINA REAL ESTATE – Creating Opportunities

Overview
Business Premises
Property type
1
Bedroom
1
Bathroom
Details
Published on March 19, 2026 at 12:55 pm
Updated March 19, 2026 at 12:55 pm
Property ID
MRE-159645

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Is uninhabited
  • 2.8km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Artistike Migjeni

11
Porcelan – Qendër
217m away
3 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Deutsch-Albanische
Middle School
134m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Gjon Buzuku
Middle School
171m
Çerdhja Nr. 42,Dallendyshet
Nursery
259m
Çerdhja Nr. 48
Nursery
375m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Qendra Shbndetësore Nr.10
Hospital
345m