TRIPLEX WITH POOL FOR SALE IN FARKE
TRIPLEX WITH POOL FOR SALE IN FARKE
TRIPLEX WITH POOL FOR SALE IN FARKE
390,000 € (1,857 € / m²)
For Sale 19 March 2026

TRIPLEX WITH POOL FOR SALE IN FARKE

Swan Lake Residence, Tirane

  • DSH-176099
  • 210 m2
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 3
  • 13 Views
Description

TRIPLEX APARTMENT FOR SALE
•3+1
•TOTAL AREA 210 M2
•NET AREA 201 M2
•TRIPLEX
•LIVING ROOM
•3 BEDROOMS
•2 TOILETS
•POOL ON THE TERRACE
•READY FOR OCCUPANCY AT THE END OF 2026
•FARKA LAKE
•SWAN LAKE RESIDENCE
•PRICE 390,000 EURO
ONI IMOBILIARE 666

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Year Built: 2026
  • 3 Floors
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 3.8km from center

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!