For sale, Apartment 1+1+2, Twister Palace, Don Bosko
130,084 € (1,689 € / m²)
For Sale 19 March 2026

For sale, Apartment 1+1+2, Twister Palace, Don Bosko

Don Bosco, Tirane

  • DSH-176258
  • 77 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 9
  • 39 Views

Under Construction

Description

The apartment is located at "Twister Palace", Don Bosko
Property information:
• Apartment area (gross): 76.52m2.
• Apartment area (net): 65.89 m2.
• Common area: 10.63m2.

Layout:
• Living room
• Kitchen area
• 1 Bedroom
• 2 Bathrooms

Other features:
• Modern standard.
• Spacious areas

For a property presentation contact me!

Reference:
Capital65949

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Has Elevator
  • 1.7km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Vizion Plus

6
Laprakë – Qendër
24m away
0 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Qazim Turdiu
Middle School
230m
Albanian College Tirana
College
342m
Qatar College
College
436m

Have Question? Get in touch!

Have Question? Get in touch!