COMMERCIAL SPACE FOR SALE AT SQUARE 21!
COMMERCIAL SPACE FOR SALE AT SQUARE 21!
COMMERCIAL SPACE FOR SALE AT SQUARE 21!
1,100,001 € (3,642 € / m²)
For Sale 20 March 2026

COMMERCIAL SPACE FOR SALE AT SQUARE 21!

Rruga e Kavajës, Tirane

  • DSH-176810
  • 302 m2
  • 2 Baths
  • Floor 1
  • 7 Views
Description

Premium commercial premises for sale in Square 21 residence, one of the most sought-after and highly developed areas in Tirana.

The property has a total area of ​​301.5 m², of which 262 m² are interior areas and 118.2 m² of functional veranda, which offers excellent opportunities for various business activities. The premises are located on the first floor and are organized as open space, making it easily adaptable to the needs of any business.

Invested and furnished with quality standards, the premises are currently rented with a monthly income of €4,700, which makes it a very good investment opportunity with immediate return.

The strategic location guarantees quick access to main roads and proximity to all necessary facilities such as businesses, institutions and various services.

For more information or for a visit to the property, please contact us.

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 1.7km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Myhedin Llagami

15A
Kombinat – Kinostudio
15B
Kombinat – Tufinë
3C
Yrshek – Qendër
12
Uzina Dinamo – Sharrë
101m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Kopshti Nr. 26
Pre-school
270m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Naim Frashëri
Middle School