APARTMENT 1+1+BLK FOR SALE AT ALI DEMI 11,000,000 LEKE
APARTMENT 1+1+BLK FOR SALE AT ALI DEMI 11,000,000 LEKE
APARTMENT 1+1+BLK FOR SALE AT ALI DEMI 11,000,000 LEKE
APARTMENT 1+1+BLK FOR SALE AT ALI DEMI 11,000,000 LEKE
APARTMENT 1+1+BLK FOR SALE AT ALI DEMI 11,000,000 LEKE
113,990 € 11,000,000 LEK (1,868 € / m²)
For Sale 23 March 2026

APARTMENT 1+1+BLK FOR SALE AT ALI DEMI 11,000,000 LEKE

Ali Demi, Tirane

  • DSH-177696
  • 61 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • Floor 6
  • 21 Views
Description

🏡 APARTMENT FOR SALE–AT ALI DEMI
✨ Apartment details:
▫️Typology 1+1+balcony
▫️Gross area 61.3 m2
▫️Common area 8.3 m2
▫️Net area 53 m2
▫️1 Bathroom
▫️ Floor:6
▫️Empty
▫️New building
▫️With elevator
▫️Built in 2024
▫️7-story building
▫️At Kaimi residence

đź’¶ Price: 11,000,000 lek

📞 For more information or to arrange a visit:
đź”– Code: V400

Additional Details

  • Is uninhabited
  • 1.4km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Sheshi Çamëria

5A
Uzina Autotraktori – Qendër
71m away
•
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-Vjecare Ali Demi
Middle School
248m
Kopshti Nr. 40, Nënë Tereza
Pre-school
364m
Çerdhja Nr. 14, Vocërrakët
Nursery
443m
Shkolla 9-Vjecare Kushtrimi i Lirisë
Middle School
448m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Poliklinika e specializuar nr. 1
Hospital
321m
Qëndra Shëndetësore Nr. 2
Hospital
419m

Have Question? Get in touch!