Apartment 3+1+2 for sale – family space and modern standard
Apartment 3+1+2 for sale – family space and modern standard
Apartment 3+1+2 for sale – family space and modern standard
Apartment 3+1+2 for sale – family space and modern standard
Apartment 3+1+2 for sale – family space and modern standard
Apartment 3+1+2 for sale – family space and modern standard
320,000 € (2,302 € / m²)
For Sale 23 March 2026

Apartment 3+1+2 for sale – family space and modern standard

Komuna e Parisit, Tirane

  • DSH-178113
  • 139 m2
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 4
  • 8 Views
Description

An apartment of typology 2+1+2 is available for sale in the Commune of Paris area, one of the most dynamic and preferred living areas in Tirana.
The interior space is designed to offer comfort and functionality, with a spacious living room, two well-organized bedrooms, and two bathrooms that make living more practical for families.
The strategic location is one of the main advantages of this property, as it allows quick access to main roads, as well as proximity to institutions, businesses, and every daily facility.
This property represents a very good opportunity for those looking for a balanced apartment between comfort and secure investment in a high-demand area.
Contact for more details or to visit in person!

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 1.6km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Tish Daija

1A
Selitë – Allias
1B
Kodra e Diellit – Allias
55m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Gjimnazi Kristaq Rama
High School
192m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare At Zef Pellumbi
Middle School
246m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Fenix
Middle School
345m
Gjimnazi Guiness
High School
358m