For sale, Business Premises, Durrës Road, Tirana.
250,000 € (4,901 € / m²)
For Sale 23 March 2026

For sale, Business Premises, Durrës Road, Tirana.

Rruga e Durrësit, Tirane

  • DSH-178395
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bath
  • 2 Views

Under Construction

Description

For sale, Business Premises, Durrës Street, Tirana.
The premises are located near Kafe Flora.
Information about the premises:
• Net area: 47.9 m2.
• Floor 0.
• Height 5 m.
Reference:
AL66071

Additional Details

  • 924m from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Qemal Stafa

5B
Institut – Qendër
3A
Kashar
4
City Park – Qendër
257m away
4 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Kopshti Nr. 8, Bambi
Pre-school
78m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Avni Rustemi
Middle School
234m
Gjimnazi Qemal Stafa
High School
245m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Hasan Vogli
Middle School
247m

Have Question? Get in touch!

Have Question? Get in touch!