Apartment - For Sale - Mangalem Complex, Tirana ID: 530181004-969
95,000 € (1,759 € / m²)
For Sale 23 March 2026

Ali Demi, Tirane

  • DSH-178901
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 15 Views
Description

Apartment 1+1 for sale at Rezidenca Kaimi! Apartment 1+1 for sale at Rezidenca Kaimi! The apartment is part of one of the latest complexes built by the company in the Ali Demi area. The apartment is located on the 7th floor of one of the buildings that is completed with a property certificate, has a regular layout, and spaces full of light. It is organized with the main entrance into a corridor, the living room together with the kitchen area, the bedroom with access to the balcony, and the bathroom with natural lighting. The apartment has a southeast orientation, natural lighting, and an open view. Ready to move in! It has proper legal documentation!

Additional Details

  • Is uninhabited
  • 1.4km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Sheshi Çamëria

5A
Uzina Autotraktori – Qendër
71m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-Vjecare Ali Demi
Middle School
248m
Kopshti Nr. 40, Nënë Tereza
Pre-school
364m
Çerdhja Nr. 14, Vocërrakët
Nursery
443m
Shkolla 9-Vjecare Kushtrimi i Lirisë
Middle School
448m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Poliklinika e specializuar nr. 1
Hospital
321m
Qëndra Shëndetësore Nr. 2
Hospital
419m