Shop for Sale, New Boulevard!
Shop for Sale, New Boulevard!
Shop for Sale, New Boulevard!
267,000 € (3,216 € / m²)
For Sale 24 March 2026

Shop for Sale, New Boulevard!

Rruga Jordan Misja, Tirane

  • DSH-178977
  • 83 m2
  • 1 Bath
  • 9 Views
Description

Shop for Sale, New Boulevard!
Shop for sale on "Jordan Misja" street, New Boulevard!
The space is located on floor 0, with street view, quick access!
Total area 83.5 m2, 5.1 meters high, with a veranda
which can be used by the future business!
For more information, I invite you to contact me!

Additional Details

  • Is uninhabited
  • 1.7km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Rruga Vjosa

9A
Qytet Studenti – Jordan Misja
9B
Vilat gjermane – Jordan Misja
8m away
0 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Gjimnazi Mehmet Akif Djem
High School
198m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Qazim Turdiu
Middle School
439m

Have Question? Get in touch!