🏡 Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Viva Residence
🏡 Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Viva Residence
🏡 Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Viva Residence
🏡 Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Viva Residence
118,830 € (1,722 € / m²)
For Sale 24 March 2026

🏡 Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Viva Residence

Rruga e Kavajës, Tirane

  • DSH-179086
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 2
  • 6 Views
Description

🏡 Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Viva Residence
📍 Ish Parku, Javer Malo Street

📐 Total area: 69.9 m²
🏢 Floor: 2

💰 Price: 1700 €/m²
💶 Total: 118,830 €

✨ The apartment is located in one of the most sought-after residences in the area, with quick access to the center and nearby facilities. Ideal for living or investment.

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 1.3km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Sabaudin Gabrani

16B
Unaza - Linja e gjelbër
81m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Sabaudin Gabrani
Middle School
88m
Çerdhja Nr. 35, Filizat
Nursery
325m
Kopshti Nr. 2, Peter Pan
Pre-school
347m
Gjimnazi Protagonistët
High School
408m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Qendra Shëndetësore nr.9
Hospital
184m

Have Question? Get in touch!