Apartment 2+1 for sale - Commune of Paris
Apartment 2+1 for sale - Commune of Paris
Apartment 2+1 for sale - Commune of Paris
309,140 € (2,916 € / m²)
For Sale 24 March 2026

Apartment 2+1 for sale - Commune of Paris

Rruga Medar Shtylla, Tirane

  • DSH-179290
  • 106 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 5
  • 7 Views
Description

The apartment is located on Medar Shtylla street, in a new and quality building in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana, Paris Commune. The building is newly completed, from the year 2025, and has a ventilated facade.
The property is organized into a living room and kitchen area, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, corridor.
The apartment offers good natural lighting and a regular layout.
Total area: 106.6 m2
It is located near all facilities, offering a very comfortable lifestyle

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Year Built: 2025
  • 12 Floors
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 1.6km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Tish Daija

1A
Selitë – Allias
1B
Kodra e Diellit – Allias
69m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Gjimnazi Kristaq Rama
High School
122m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Fenix
Middle School
221m
Gjimnazi Guiness
High School
237m
Çerdhja Nr. 33, Princesh Huria
Nursery
325m

Have Question? Get in touch!

Have Question? Get in touch!