Parking space for sale! Univers City
Parking space for sale! Univers City
Parking space for sale! Univers City
15,000 € (576 € / m²)
For Sale 14 April 2026

Parking space for sale! Univers City

Univers City, Tirane

  • DSH-179801
  • 26 m2
  • Floor -2
  • 88 Views

Under Construction

Description

Parking space for sale! Univers City
Located in a building under completion.
For more information contact us!

Additional Details

  • Year Built: 2026

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Gjimnazi Green Education Albania (TES)
High School
315m
These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Have Question? Get in touch!