Commercial Unit for Sale – Investment Opportunity in a Sought-After Area
87,000 € (2,636 € / m²)
For Sale 25 March 2026

Rruga Don Bosko, Tirane

  • DSH-180336
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bath
  • 12 Views
Description

Commercial unit for sale, suitable for investment or business development.
• Net area: 33 m²
• Gross area: 33 m²
• Built in 2020
• Location Don Bosko
• Suitable for bar, restaurant or similar activities

Additional Details

  • Is Renovated
  • 1.9km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Rruga Muzakët

6
Laprakë – Qendër
3m away
0 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Qatar College
College
258m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Qazim Turdiu
Middle School
298m

Have Question? Get in touch!