Studio Apartment – Porta Tirana e Re Residence
Studio Apartment – Porta Tirana e Re Residence
Studio Apartment – Porta Tirana e Re Residence
Studio Apartment – Porta Tirana e Re Residence
Studio Apartment – Porta Tirana e Re Residence
91,600 € (1,796 € / m²)
For Sale 25 March 2026

Studio Apartment – Porta Tirana e Re Residence

Rruga Gjon Krisli, Tirane

  • DSH-181640
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 4
  • 16 Views
Description

🏡 Studio Apartment for Sale – Porta Tirana e Re Residence, Sauk ✨

📍 Location: Sauk, near “Porta Tirana e Re”
📐 Total area: 50.89 m²
💶 Price per m²: 1,800 €
💰 Total price: 91,600€

4th Floor

🏗️ Modern residence, built with high construction standards and contemporary architecture.
🌿 Quiet environment, ideal for living or investment.
🚗 Parking options and quick access to the Great Ring Road and the center of Tirana.

📞 Contact for more information or property visit:

Additional Details

  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 3.2km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Seit Bathorja

8C
Sauk i vjetër – Qendër
180m away
3 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-Vjecare Ibrahim Brahja
Middle School
317m

Have Question? Get in touch!