Apartment 3+1+2+Blk for sale, Porcelan – Residence ”Porcelan 3”, 203,000 Euro
203,000 € (1,598 € / m²)
For Sale 26 March 2026

Rruga Xhanfize Keko, Tirane

  • DSH-182617
  • 127 m2
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 2
  • 14 Views

Under Construction

Description

Property Features:
– Apartment 3+1
– Xhanfize Keko Street, Porcelan near TV Klan
– Building under construction
– 2nd residential floor
– Gross area 127.36m²
– Net area 113m²
– Price 203,000 Euro
For sale 3+1 apartment located on the 2nd residential floor of a new building with elevator in Porcelan near TV Klan. The apartment has a total area of 127.36m² and is organized into a living room, kitchen area, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and balcony. The apartment is oriented Northwest.
Residence "Porcelan3" is located in an area that offers all necessary facilities, such as shops, market, pharmacy, schools, kindergartens, etc. The residence has a swimming pool inside the complex and near it passes the Great Ring Road.
The building will be completed in 2026. Not sold with credit financing.
For more information or for a visit to the property contact the real estate agency number!

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Has Elevator
  • 2.5km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Oxhaku

11
Porcelan – Qendër
71m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Hasan Prishtina
Middle School
110m
Kopshti Nr. 20, Çufo
Pre-school
159m
Çerdhja Nr.56
Nursery
286m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Deutsch-Albanische