Apartment 2+1+2 bathrooms for sale on Bogdaneve Street
Apartment 2+1+2 bathrooms for sale on Bogdaneve Street
Apartment 2+1+2 bathrooms for sale on Bogdaneve Street
Apartment 2+1+2 bathrooms for sale on Bogdaneve Street
Apartment 2+1+2 bathrooms for sale on Bogdaneve Street
Apartment 2+1+2 bathrooms for sale on Bogdaneve Street
Apartment 2+1+2 bathrooms for sale on Bogdaneve Street
Apartment 2+1+2 bathrooms for sale on Bogdaneve Street
Apartment 2+1+2 bathrooms for sale on Bogdaneve Street
Apartment 2+1+2 bathrooms for sale on Bogdaneve Street
Apartment 2+1+2 bathrooms for sale on Bogdaneve Street
Apartment 2+1+2 bathrooms for sale on Bogdaneve Street
Apartment 2+1+2 bathrooms for sale on Bogdaneve Street
Apartment 2+1+2 bathrooms for sale on Bogdaneve Street
Apartment 2+1+2 bathrooms for sale on Bogdaneve Street
Apartment 2+1+2 bathrooms for sale on Bogdaneve Street
336,000 € (3,000 € / m²)
For Sale 27 March 2026

Apartment 2+1+2 bathrooms for sale on Bogdaneve Street

Rruga e Bogdanëve, Tirane

  • DSH-183235
  • 112 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 4
  • 12 Views
Description

Apartment 2+1+2 bathrooms for sale on Bogdaneve Street. The apartment is located on the 4th floor of a new building with an elevator, has a total area of 112 m² and is sold fully furnished for 336000 euros

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 770m from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Kisha Katolike

12
Uzina Dinamo – Sharrë
3A
Kashar
10C
Rrethrrotullimi Shkozë – Ish-fusha e aviacionit
15A
Kombinat – Kinostudio
15B
Kombinat – Tufinë
3C
Yrshek – Qendër
297m away
4 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Avni Rustemi
Middle School
67m
Kopshti Nr. 8, Bambi
Pre-school
184m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Jeronim De Rada
Middle School
234m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Hasan Vogli
Middle School
353m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Qendra Shëndetësore nr.5
Hospital
376m

Have Question? Get in touch!