Apartment 1+1 for sale in Don Bosko
Apartment 1+1 for sale in Don Bosko
Apartment 1+1 for sale in Don Bosko
Apartment 1+1 for sale in Don Bosko
Apartment 1+1 for sale in Don Bosko
145,078 € 14,000,000 LEK (2,231 € / m²)
For Sale 27 March 2026

Apartment 1+1 for sale in Don Bosko

Rruga Don Bosko, Tirane

  • DSH-183586
  • 65 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 11 Views
Description

Apartment 1+1 for sale in Don Bosko
The apartment is located in the Don Bosko area, on the 2nd floor of a well-maintained building with an elevator. The layout is very functional, with a distributing corridor that connects all rooms.
It consists of a living room together with the kitchen, a comfortable bedroom, a bathroom, and a balcony with access from both rooms, offering natural lighting throughout the day.
The apartment is suitable both for living and for investment, thanks to its favorable location and easy access to the main areas of the city.
For more information contact me.

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Year Built: 2001 - 2005
  • Has Elevator
  • Is Renovated
  • 1.9km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Rruga Muzakët

6
Laprakë – Qendër
3m away
0 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Qatar College
College
258m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Qazim Turdiu
Middle School
298m

Have Question? Get in touch!