Shop for sale near ATSH
Shop for sale near ATSH
Shop for sale near ATSH
160,000 € (3,636 € / m²)
For Sale 27 March 2026

Shop for sale near ATSH

ATSH Kafe (Pazari i Ri), Tirane

  • DSH-183608
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bath
  • 14 Views
Description

Business premises for sale in one of the most frequented areas of the city, on Tefta Tashko Street, near ATSH. The premises have an area of 44.5 m² and are located on the ground floor, by the road, making it ideal for any type of commercial activity.
The location is very favorable, with high pedestrian and vehicle traffic, ensuring maximum visibility for your business.
The space is well organized and can be easily adapted for a shop, office, clinic, hairdresser, or various services.

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Is Renovated
  • 749m from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - 1 Maji

5A
Uzina Autotraktori – Qendër
131m away
2 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Gjimnazi Ismail Qemali
High School
86m
Shkolla 9-Vjecare “1 Maji”
Middle School
170m
Gjimnazi Aristoteli
High School
293m
Shkolla 9-Vjecare Ali Demi
Middle School
374m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Qendra Shëndetsore nr. 1
Hospital
200m

Have Question? Get in touch!