DESLA TOWER, LUXURY RESIDENCE ON DURRËS BEACH!
DESLA TOWER, LUXURY RESIDENCE ON DURRËS BEACH!
DESLA TOWER, LUXURY RESIDENCE ON DURRËS BEACH!
DESLA TOWER, LUXURY RESIDENCE ON DURRËS BEACH!
DESLA TOWER, LUXURY RESIDENCE ON DURRËS BEACH!
DESLA TOWER, LUXURY RESIDENCE ON DURRËS BEACH!
DESLA TOWER, LUXURY RESIDENCE ON DURRËS BEACH!
DESLA TOWER, LUXURY RESIDENCE ON DURRËS BEACH!
Price upon request.
For Sale 28 March 2026

DESLA TOWER, LUXURY RESIDENCE ON DURRËS BEACH!

Pastiçeri Pelikan Plazh, Durres

  • DSH-183830
  • 101 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 4
  • 8 Views

Under Construction

Description

DESLA TOWER
Apartments of different types and payment options in installments for 4 years!
- Prices according to floors and view
Floor 1-8 1500€/ m2
Floor 9 1700€/m2
Floor 10-13 2000€/ m2
Floor 14+ 2500€/m2
Floor 9+ from behind 1700€/m2
Units 2500€/m2
Parking spot -1 15,000€
Parking spot -2 13,000€
Payment method
- installment 1 - 15% upon signing
- installment 2 - 10% after 6 months
- installment 3 - 10% after 6 months
- installment 4 - 10% after 6 months
- installment 5 - 10% after 6 months
- installment 6 - 10% after 6 months
- installment 7 - 10% after 6 months
- installment 8 - 10% after 6 months
- installment 9 - 10% after 6 months
- final installment 5% upon delivery of the property certificate.

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Year Built: 2026
  • 25 Floors
  • Has Elevator
  • 4.4km from center

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!

Have Question? Get in touch!