🏠 FOR SALE – Apartment 2+1 | Frosina Plaku Street (near 21 Dhjetori)
269,000 € (2,988 € / m²)
For Sale 27 March 2026

Rruga Frosina Plaku, Tirane

  • DSH-183841
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 5
  • 12 Views
Description

🔹 Typology: 2+1
🔹 Floor: 5
🔹 Building with elevator
✨ Property layout:
✔️ Living room + kitchen area
✔️ 2 bedrooms
✔️ 1 bathroom
✔️ Balcony
💶Price: 269,000 €

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 1.6km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Zjarrfikësja

10C
Rrethrrotullimi Shkozë – Ish-fusha e aviacionit
179m away
3 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Naim Frashëri
Middle School
133m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Gustav Majer
Middle School
138m
Kopshti Nr. 26
Pre-school
195m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Sabaudin Gabrani
Middle School
394m

Have Question? Get in touch!