Penthouse + Parking Space For Sale in Golem, Durrës - 61,250€ | 47 m² 62,550 €
62,550 € (1,303 € / m²)
For Sale 29 March 2026

Golem, Kavajë , Albania, Durres

  • DSH-184609
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 27 Views

Under Construction

Description

This penthouse is located on the 5th floor of a 6-story building in the Golem area, Durres, and is for sale at a price of €61,250.
• Net area: 32.5 m²
• Gross area: 47 m²
• 1 living room
• 1 bathroom
• 5th floor of a 6-story building
• Suitable for residence or holiday investment
• For more information, please contact us!

Additional Details

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!

Have Question? Get in touch!