SeaDream Residence Villas in Drimadhe
SeaDream Residence Villas in Drimadhe
SeaDream Residence Villas in Drimadhe
SeaDream Residence Villas in Drimadhe
750,000 € (4,746 € / m²)
For Sale 30 March 2026

SeaDream Residence Villas in Drimadhe

Drimadhes Little Beach, Vlore

  • DSH-184821
  • 158 m2
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • 8 Views
Description

Villa with pool for sale SeaDream Residence in Drimadhe
Attached 2-storey villa
Building area 157.61m2
Land area 183.21m2

Organized in :
Distributing corridor
Living room + kitchen
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms (1 with window)
2 balconies
1 veranda
Yard area with pool 101.83m2

The villa is in the finishing process, expected to be delivered at the end of April

Additional Details

  • 2 Floors
  • Is uninhabited

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!