Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at Univers City Complex, QTU
Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at Univers City Complex, QTU
Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at Univers City Complex, QTU
Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at Univers City Complex, QTU
Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at Univers City Complex, QTU
Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at Univers City Complex, QTU
Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at Univers City Complex, QTU
Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at Univers City Complex, QTU
Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at Univers City Complex, QTU
138,860 € 13,400,000 LEK (1,285 € / m²)
For Sale 30 March 2026

Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at Univers City Complex, QTU

Univers City, Tirane

  • DSH-185176
  • 108 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 7
  • 87 Views
Description

Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at Univers City Complex, QTU
It consists of a living room, kitchen area, 2 bedrooms, 2 balconies, 2 bathrooms, and a corridor.
With a gross area of 108.65 m2, net 95.97 m2.
Sold unfurnished, empty.
Located on the 7th floor, the penultimate floor of the complex.
Has regular mortgage documentation.
Parking spot also for sale optionally, 1,700,000 Leke.
The sale price of the apartment is 13,400,000 Leke, final and non-negotiable.

Additional Details

  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Gjimnazi Green Education Albania (TES)
High School
315m
These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Have Question? Get in touch!