Apartment for sale 2+1 with balcony – Relux Residence, Shkozë
150,000 € (1,304 € / m²)
For Sale 30 March 2026

Rruga Ali Shefqeti, Tirane

  • DSH-185534
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 1
  • 60 Views
Description

Apartment for sale with an area of 115 m² in one of the most sought-after residences in the area. The property is functionally organized and offers comfortable spaces for family living. Access to the inner courtyard of the complex with greenery and full facilities creates a quiet and suitable environment for all ages.
Property details:
• Typology: 2+1
• Total area: 115 m²
• Floor: 1 residential
• Balcony: Yes
The layout includes a large living room with a cooking area, two bedrooms with access to a shared balcony, a bathroom, and well-used spaces. The apartment is characterized by natural lighting and quality workmanship. The air conditioning system is installed and the property is ready to move in. Very easy to adapt to create another room with internal partitioning.
Location & Access:
The residence offers high construction and management standards. The favorable position ensures easy access to all city areas, only 15 minutes from the center of Tirana, near schools, hospitals, shopping centers, and urban transport.

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Year Built: 2026
  • 5 Floors
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 3.4km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Novruz Qoshja

5A
Uzina Autotraktori – Qendër
7m away
0 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.