STUDIO FOR SALE AT SUN SEA RESIDENCE NEAR MIAMI BEACH, GOLEM!!!
49,000 € (1,225 € / m²)
For Sale 30 March 2026

Durrës, Durres

  • DSH-186087
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • Floor 4
  • 41 Views

Under Construction

Description

The apartment is located in one of the newest buildings in Golem with high construction quality from the year 2025.
Construction with high quality, using the best materials and the most modern standards, offering excellent insulation, maximum security, and elegant finishes.
It is located on the first residential floor.
The area where it is located is near the most frequented resorts and very close to the sea.
It offers a good opportunity for investment or living.
For more information or a visit to the property, contact us

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Has Elevator

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!