For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, Parallel Living, Don Bosko
For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, Parallel Living, Don Bosko
For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, Parallel Living, Don Bosko
For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, Parallel Living, Don Bosko
For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, Parallel Living, Don Bosko
For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, Parallel Living, Don Bosko
187,000 € (1,798 € / m²)
For Sale 2 days ago

For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, Parallel Living, Don Bosko

Don Bosco, Tirane

  • DSH-187040
  • 104 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 5
  • 294 Views
Description

We have a 2+1 Apartment for Sale. The apartment is located in the new Complex being built in the Don Bosco area Paralel Living Information about the apartment: • 5th Floor • Gross area: 103.88m2 • Net area: 90.53m2 • East orientation Interior organization: • Living room and Kitchen area. • 2 Bedrooms. • 2 Bathrooms • 1 Balcony • Empty • With elevator Other qualities: • Thermal double-glazed windows • Parquet, tiles according to client's choice • Chiller/multisplit system • Multi street system • Double brick and 10cm stone wool partition between apartments • Ventilated facade To visit, contact us!
PRM59329

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 1.7km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Vizion Plus

6
Laprakë – Qendër
24m away
0 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Qazim Turdiu
Middle School
230m
Albanian College Tirana
College
342m
Qatar College
College
436m

Have Question? Get in touch!

Have Question? Get in touch!