DUPLEX APARTMENT 2+1+2+BLK FOR SALE AT KODRA E DIELLIT 470,000 EURO
470,000 € (1,566 € / m²)
For Sale 01 April 2026

Kodra e Diellit, Tirane

  • DSH-187814
  • 300 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 14 Views

Under Construction

Description

🏢 APARTMENT FOR SALE – KODRA E DIELLIT
📍 Tirana – Kodra e Diellit
✨ Property details:
▫️ Type: Duplex Apartment
▫️ Total area: 300 m²
▫️ Lower area: 153 m²
▫️ Upper part: 140 m²
▫️ Finished
▫️ 2+1+2
▫️ Balconies on both sides
▫️ 3rd Floor (Last)
▫️ Fully furnished
▫️ Quiet and accessible area
▫️ Ideal for living and investment
💰 Price: 470,000 euros
📞 For more information or a visit to the property, contact us:
Code KL600

Additional Details

  • 2.4km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Rexhep Pinari

1B
Kodra e Diellit – Allias
306m away
4 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Çerdhja Nr. 33, Princesh Huria
Nursery
417m

Have Question? Get in touch!