LAND FOR SALE 6070 M2, IN PETRELE!
425,000 € (70 € / m²)
For Sale 02 April 2026

LAND FOR SALE 6070 M2, IN PETRELE!

Petrelë, Tirane

  • DSH-189514
  • 6070 m2
  • 6 Views
Description

Land for sale in Petrele!
Area 6070 m2
Has Ownership Certificate
Price 7000 ALL|M2
For more information and a visit to the property, contact me!

Additional Details

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!

Have Question? Get in touch!