For sale, 2+1 Apartment, Kavaja Street, Tirana.
For sale, 2+1 Apartment, Kavaja Street, Tirana.
For sale, 2+1 Apartment, Kavaja Street, Tirana.
190,000 € (2,021 € / m²)
For Sale 09 May 2026

For sale, 2+1 Apartment, Kavaja Street, Tirana.

Rruga e Kavajës, Tirane

  • DSH-192290
  • 94 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • Floor 5
  • 121 Views
Description

We have a 2+1 apartment for sale, near Globi.
Information about the apartment:
• Net area: 84.06 m2
• Gross area: 94 m2
• 5th floor
Internal organization:
• Living room.
• Kitchen area.
• 2 Bedrooms.
• 1 Bathroom.
• Balcony
Other details:
• Furnished and invested
• New building, with elevator
• Parquet.
• Orientation: West
• Preferred area for living and investment.
The price of the apartment is in LEKE.
CITY61892

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 1.3km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Sabaudin Gabrani

16B
Unaza - Linja e gjelbër
81m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Sabaudin Gabrani
Middle School
88m
Çerdhja Nr. 35, Filizat
Nursery
325m
Kopshti Nr. 2, Peter Pan
Pre-school
347m
Gjimnazi Protagonistët
High School
408m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Qendra Shëndetësore nr.9
Hospital
184m

Have Question? Get in touch!