Apartment 2+1 for Sale Former Train Station in Tirana
Apartment 2+1 for Sale Former Train Station in Tirana
Apartment 2+1 for Sale Former Train Station in Tirana
Apartment 2+1 for Sale Former Train Station in Tirana
Apartment 2+1 for Sale Former Train Station in Tirana
Apartment 2+1 for Sale Former Train Station in Tirana
199,000 € (2,518 € / m²)
For Sale 27 April 2026

Apartment 2+1 for Sale Former Train Station in Tirana

USLUGA, Tirane

  • DSH-192563
  • 79 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 11
  • 37 Views
Description

Usluga Complex, former Train Station, we have for sale a 2+1 Apartment, with an area of 79.53 m2, 11th floor in a new building with elevator. It consists of a living room together with the kitchen, 2 bedrooms, bathroom and balcony. It has regular property documentation. Fully renovated. Empty
For sale 199,000 Euro

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Has Elevator
  • Is Renovated
  • 1.1km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Stacioni i Trenit

9A
Qytet Studenti – Jordan Misja
13B
Tirana e re
9B
Vilat gjermane – Jordan Misja
16B
Unaza - Linja e gjelbër
114m away
2 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare 7 Marsi
Middle School
174m
Gjimnazi Mehmet Akif Djem
High School
383m
Kopshti Nr. 3
Pre-school
406m
Kolegji Harry Fultz
High School
429m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Poliklinika Nr. 4 – Dispanceria
Hospital
449m

Have Question? Get in touch!